Craft Information

Provincial Grand Master

RW Bro Stephen D Hookey   pgm@wwmason.com

 

Deputy Provincial Grand Master

W Bro Lionel C Hughes         dpgm@wwmason.com

 

Assistant Provincial Grand Master

W Bro Jeffrey C Lewis           apgm@wwmason.com

St. David’s 366,

The Masonic Hall, Hamilton Terrace, Milford Haven, SA73 3JN.

Secretary: sec366@wwmason.com

 

Loyal Welsh 378,

The Masonic Hall, Pembroke Dock.

Secretary: sec378@wwmason.com

 

Cambrian 464,

Freemasons Hall, Picton Place, Haverfordwest, SA61 2LE

Secretary: sec464@wwmason.com

 

St. Peter’s 476,

The Masonic Hall, Spilman Street, Carmarthen, SA31 3LU.

Secretary: sec476@wwmason.com

 

Prince of Wales 671,

The Masonic Hall, Harries Avenue, Llanelli,

SA15 3LF.

Secretary: sec671@wwmason.com

 

Neyland 990,

The Masonic Hall, Picton Road, Neyland, Pembrokeshire.

Secretary: sec990@wwmason.com

 

Aberystwyth 1072,

Masonic Hall, Market Street, Aberystwyth,

SY23 1DL

Secretary: sec1072@wwmason.com  

http://www.aberystwythlodge1072.co.uk/

 

Tenby 1177,

Masonic Hall, South Parade, Tenby,

Secretary: sec1177@wwmason.com

 

Castlemartin 1748,

The Masonic Hall, Bush Street, Pembroke Dock, SA72 6DM

Secretary: sec1748@wwmason.com

 

Narberth 2001,

Masonic Hall, Narberth

Secretary: sec2001@wwmason.com

 

Kemes 3152,

The Masonic Hall, Windy Hall, Fishguard, SA65 9DP:

Secretary: sec3152@wwmason.com

 

Kensington 3667,

The Masonic Hall, Harries Avenue, Llanelli,

SA15 3LF.

Secretary: sec3667@wwmason.com

 

St. Elli 3942,

The Masonic Hall, Harries Avenue, Llanelli,

SA15 3LF.

Secretary: sec3942@wwmason.com

 

Old Priory 4331,

The Masonic Hall, Hamilton Terrace, Milford Haven, SA73 3JN.

Secretary: sec4331@wwmason.com

Strumble 4351,

The Masonic Hall, Windy Hall, Fishguard, SA65 9DP

Secretary: sec4351@wwmason.com

 

Teifi 4648,

The Masonic Hall, Napier Street, Cardigan, Ceredigion, SA43 1EH

Secretary: sec4648@wwmason.com

 

Peterwell 4713,

The Masonic Hall, Bridge Street, Lampeter, Ceredigion, SA48 7HG

Secretary: sec4713@wwmason.com

 

St. Teilo 4755,

The Masonic Hall, Harries Avenue, Llanelli,

SA15 3LF.

Secretary: sec4755@wwmason.com

 

Caerfyrddin 4928,

The Masonic Hall, Spilman Street, Carmarthen, SA31 3LU.

Secretary: sec4928@wwmason.com

 

Saint Padarn 5472,

Masonic Hall, Market Street, Aberystwyth,

SY23 1DL

Secretary: sec5472@wwmason.com

http://www.saintpadarnlodge.org/

 

Unity 6709,

The Masonic Hall, Harries Avenue, Llanelli,

SA15 3LF.

Secretary: sec6709@wwmason.com

 

Cleddau 6952,

Freemasons Hall, Picton Place, Haverfordwest, SA61 2LE

Secretary: sec6952@wwmason.com

 

Aeron 7208,

The Masonic Hall, North Road, Aberaeron, Ceredigion, SA46 0JF

Secretary: sec7208@wwmason.com

 

Frenni 8427,

The Masonic Hall,Napier Street, Cardigan, Ceredigion, SA43 1EH

Secretary: sec8427@wwmason.com

 

Trevor Kelway 8466,

The Masonic Hall, Harries Avenue, Llanelli,

SA15 3LF.

Secretary: sec8466@wwmason.com

 

Peter Drewett Daylight

Lodge of Progress 9426,

The Masonic Hall, Narberth

Secretary: sec9426@wwmason.com

 

Richard Warburton 9767,

The Masonic Hall, Windy Hall, Fishguard

Secretary: sec9767@wwmason.com

Print Print | Sitemap
© Masonic Province of West Wales