Royal Arch Appointments and Promotions 2019

Acting Officers

Deputy Grand Superintendent

E Comp

DE

RAYSON

Unity

6709

Second Provincial Grand Principal

E Comp

JC

LEWIS

Merlin

476

Third Provincial Grand Principal

E Comp

IL

MURPHY

Unity

6709

Provincial Grand Scribe E

E Comp

AC

TRUMPER

Merlin

476

Provincial Grand Scribe N

E Comp

SE

BELL

St Elliw

671

Provincial Grand Treasurer

E Comp

MV

ECKLEY

St Elliw

671

Provincial Grand Registrar

E Comp

SA

THURGOOD

Dinbych

1177

Provincial Grand D of C

E Comp

PW

JONES

Merlin

476

Provincial Grand Sword Bearer

E Comp

TS

THOMAS

Hwlffordd

464

Provincial Deputy Grand D of C

E Comp

DA

DAVIES

Ystwyth

1072

Provincial Grand Almoner

Comp

J

WATSON

Kensington

366

Provincial Grand Charity Steward

Comp

D

DEN-HARTOG

Teifi

4648

Provincial Grand Sojourner

E Comp

D

SMITH

Aeron and Peterwell

7208

Provincial 1st Assistant Grand Soj

E Comp

AA

FRASER

Merlin

476

Provincial 2nd Assistant Grand Soj

E Comp

HJ

RANDELL

Hwlffordd

464

Provincial Assistant Grand Scribe E

E Comp

A

LITTLEJOHNS

St Elliw

671

Provincial Grand Standard Bearer

E Comp

JO

POWELL

Ystwyth

1072

Provincial Grand Standard Bearer

Comp

WJW

EVANS

Merlin

476

Provincial Grand Organist

Comp

PR

EVANS

Merlin

476

Provincial Assistant Grand D of C

E Comp

EN

DAVIES

Teifi

4648

Provincial Grand Janitor

Comp

GR

GEALY

Unity

6709

Promotion

Past Provincial Grand Scribe N

E Comp

HM

FORSTER

Teifi

4648

Past Provincial Grand Scribe N

E Comp

RL

JAMES

Merlin

476

Past Provincial Grand Scribe N

E Comp

VH

WILLIAMS

Abergwaun

3152

Past Provincial Grand Registrar

E Comp

G

CRANE

Abergwaun

3152

Past Provincial Grand Registrar

E Comp

BW

DAVIES

St Elliw

671

Past Provincial Grand Registrar

E Comp

DE

JONES

Aeron and Peterwell

7208

Past Provincial Grand Registrar

E Comp

SJ

WILSON

Teifi

4648

Past Provincial Grand Sword Bearer

E Comp

CJ

HARDING

Hwlffordd

464

Past Provincial Grand Sword Bearer

E Comp

T

MCLEAN

Loyal Welsh

378

Past Provincial Grand Sword Bearer

E Comp

DE

MORGAN

Ystwyth

1072

Past Provincial Grand Sword Bearer

E Comp

EL

ROBERTS

Ystwyth

1072

Past Provincial Grand Sojourner

E Comp

PM

HUGHES

Arberth

2001

Past Provincial Grand Sojourner

E Comp

AI

JONES

St Elliw

671

Past Provincial Grand Sojourner

E Comp

ATM

WOOD

Hwlffordd

464

Past Provincial Grand Standard Bearer

E Comp

MG

HEMINGWAY

Abergwaun

3152

Print Print | Sitemap
© Masonic Province of West Wales