Royal Arch Appointments and Promotions 2018

Acting Officers

Deputy Grand Superintendent E Comp DE RAYSON Unity 6709
Second Provincial Grand Principal E Comp DJ ELSLEY Teifi 4648
Third Provincial Grand Principal E Comp MA EVANS Aeron and Peterwell 7208
Provincial Grand Scribe E E Comp AJ ROSS Hwlffordd 464
Provincial Grand Scribe N E Comp RE ROBERTS Unity 6709
Provincial Grand Treasurer E Comp MV ECKLEY St Elliw 671
Provincial Grand Registrar E Comp WVG THOMAS Merlin 476
Provincial Grand Director of Ceremonies E Comp PW JONES Merlin 476
Provincial Grand Sword Bearer E Comp JTK DAVIES Teifi 4648
Provincial Deputy Grand D of C E Comp G OWEN Unity 6709
Provincial Grand Almoner Comp J WATSON Kensington 366
Provincial Grand Charity Steward E Comp RL JAMES Merlin 476
Provincial Grand Sojourner E Comp S MCGARVIE Kensington 366
Provincial 1st Assistant Grand Sojourner E Comp DA HOWES Loyal Welsh 378
Provincial 2nd Assistant Grand Sojourner E Comp L HIGGINBOTHAM Teifi 4648
Provincial Assistant Grand Scribe E E Comp AC TRUMPER Merlin 476
Provincial Grand Standard Bearer E Comp SR BLOWES Hwlffordd 464
Provincial Grand Standard Bearer E Comp BR RICHARDS Ystwyth 1072
Provincial Grand Organist Comp PR EVANS Merlin 476
Provincial Assistant Grand D of C E Comp EN DAVIES Teifi 4648
Provincial Grand Steward E Comp MG HEMINGWAY Abergwaun 3152
Provincial Grand Janitor Comp A WILLIAMS Aeron and Peterwell 7208

Promotion

Past Provincial Grand Scribe N E Comp RS DARKINS Teifi 4648
Past Provincial Grand Scribe N E Comp TC PEAKE Dinbych 1177
Past Provincial Grand Scribe N E Comp DCW THOMAS Abergwaun 3152
Past Provincial Grand Scribe N E Comp BJ WILLIAMS Loyal Welsh 378
Past Provincial Grand Scribe N E Comp VJ WILLIAMS Abergwaun 3152
Past Provincial Grand Sword Bearer E Comp JA CARNES Hwlffordd 464
Past Provincial Grand Sword Bearer E Comp PR EVANS Aeron and Peterwell 7208
Past Provincial Grand Sword Bearer E Comp EG ROBERTS Merlin 476
Past Provincial Grand Sword Bearer E Comp JC THOMAS Dinbych 1177
Past Provincial Grand Sword Bearer E Comp P WALKDEN Kensington 366
Past Provincial Grand Sojourner E Comp W ALLEN Unity 6709
Past Provincial Grand Sojourner E Comp MM NELSON Ystwyth 1072
Past Provincial Grand Sojourner E Comp RL VARNEY Abergwaun 3152
Past Provincial Assistant Grand Sojourner E Comp DL GRIFFITHS Ystwyth 1072
Past Provincial Assistant Grand Sojourner E Comp RWJ HURST Arberth 2001
Print Print | Sitemap
© Masonic Province of West Wales