Royal Arch Appointments and Promotions 2020

Acting Officers

Deputy Grand Superintendent

E Comp

DE

RAYSON

Unity

6709

Second Provincial Grand Principal

E Comp

JC

LEWIS

Merlin

476

Third Provincial Grand Principal

E Comp

DE

DAVIES

Aeron and Peterwell

7208

Provincial Grand Scribe E

E Comp

AC

TRUMPER

Merlin

476

Provincial Grand Scribe N

E Comp

JRN

THOMAS

Dinbych

1177

Provincial Grand Treasurer

E Comp

MV

ECKLEY

St Elliw

671

Provincial Grand Registrar

E Comp

RW

SMITH

Abergwaun

3152

Provincial Grand D of C

E Comp

PW

JONES

Merlin

476

Provincial Grand Sword Bearer

E Comp

GT

UPHAM

Dinbych

1177

Provincial Deputy Grand D of C

E Comp

DA

DAVIES

Ystwyth

1072

Provincial Grand Almoner

Comp

J

WATSON

Kensington

366

Provincial Grand Charity Steward

Comp

D

DEN-HARTOG

Teifi

4648

Provincial Grand Sojourner

E Comp

MS

THOMAS

Kensington

366

Provincial 1st Assistant Grand Soj

E Comp

CW

HOLT

Loyal Welsh

378

Provincial 2nd Assistant Grand Soj

E Comp

GCG

THOMAS

Ystwyth

1072

Provincial Assistant Grand Scribe E

E Comp

A

LITTLEJOHNS

St Elliw

671

Provincial Grand Standard Bearer

E Comp

JA

SQUIRRELL

Aeron and Peterwell

7208

Provincial Grand Standard Bearer

Comp

GR

GEALY

Unity

6709

Provincial Grand Organist

Comp

AJ

PIKE

St Elliw

671

Provincial Assistant Grand D of C

E Comp

MJ

MARKS

Merlin

476

Provincial Grand Steward

E Comp

AI

WALKER

Teifi

4648

Provincial Grand Steward

E Comp

JE

ROBERTS

Hwlffordd

464

Provincial Grand Janitor

E Comp

A

DAVIES

St Elliw

671

Promotion

Past Provincial Grand Scribe N

E Comp

GE

PHILLIPS

Hwlffordd

464

Past Provincial Grand Registrar

E Comp

JG

DAVIES

Merlin

476

Past Provincial Grand Registrar

E Comp

RC

LEWIS

Dinbych

1177

Past Provincial Grand Registrar

E Comp

WD

HARRIS

Merlin

476

Past Provincial Grand Registrar

E Comp

CF

PITTEN

Loyal Welsh

378

Past Provincial Grand Registrar

E Comp

D

ROTHWELL

Unity

6709

Past Provincial Grand Sword Bearer

E Comp

LT

JOHN

Unity

6709

Past Provincial Grand Sword Bearer

E Comp

DGR

DAVIES

Abergwaun

3152

Past Provincial Grand Sword Bearer

E Comp

TD

JONES

Kensington

366

Past Provincial Grand Sword Bearer

E Comp

RJ

BAMBREY

Aeron and Peterwell

7208

Past Provincial Grand Sword Bearer

Comp

H

WILLIAMS

Teifi

4648

Past Provincial Grand Sojourner

E Comp

J

DRUMMOND

St Elliw

671

Past Provincial Grand Standard Bearer

Comp

RH

CARTWRIGHT

Arberth

2001

First Appointment to Past Rank

Past Provincial Grand Standard Bearer

E Comp

DL

EMBRA

Dinbych

1177

Print Print | Sitemap
© Masonic Province of West Wales